Tutti i risultati

Mer 11 Set, 19, 00 N Margine Coperta Allievi A 2003 4 - 2
Lun 09 Set, 19, 00 N Sporting San Donato Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 5 - 1
Dom 08 Set, 20, 00 N Margine Coperta Allievi A 2003 2 - 2
Dom 08 Set, 18, 00 N Sporting Massarosa Academy Esordienti A 2007 1 - 2
Dom 08 Set, 15, 45 N Atletico Etruria Pulcini B 2010 1 - 4
Dom 08 Set, 15, 30 H S. Filippo Seconda Categoria 2 - 2
Dom 08 Set, 15, 00 N Pontedera Pulcini B 2010 1 - 3
Dom 08 Set, 15, 00 N Pisa Pulcini B 2010 1 - 0
Dom 08 Set, 15, 00 N Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pulcini B 2010 2 - 0
Dom 08 Set, 11, 00 N Oltrera Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 3
Dom 08 Set, 11, 00 N Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi B 2006 4 - 2
Dom 08 Set, 10, 00 N Livorno Pulcini B 2010 2 - 1
Dom 08 Set, 10, 00 N Ponsacco Pulcini B 2010 0 - 0
Dom 08 Set, 10, 00 N Maliseti Seano Pulcini B 2010 3 - 0
Sab 07 Set, 17, 45 N Calci Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 0
Sab 07 Set, 17, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Pulcini B 2010 1 - 1
Sab 07 Set, 16, 00 N Maliseti Seano Esordienti B 2008 1 - 0
Sab 07 Set, 16, 00 A PDC Stiava Juniores 2 - 2
Sab 07 Set, 16, 00 N Montecatini Murialdo Esordienti A 2007 2 - 1
Sab 07 Set, 16, 00 N Academy Tau Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
Sab 07 Set, 15, 00 N Oltreserchio Pulcini A 2009 11 - 1
Sab 07 Set, 15, 00 N Giovanile San Miniato Pulcini B 2010 3 - 1
Sab 07 Set, 15, 00 N Livorno Pulcini B 2010 2 - 2
Sab 07 Set, 15, 00 N Spa Valdiserchio Pulcini B 2010 0 - 5
Sab 07 Set, 10, 00 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Esordienti B 2008 7 - 0
Sab 07 Set, 10, 00 N Virtus Comeana Esordienti B 2008 3 - 0
Sab 07 Set, 10, 00 N Oltreserchio Esordienti B 2008 3 - 0
Ven 06 Set, 20, 30 N Castelnuovo Garfagnana Allievi A 2003 3 - 0
Ven 06 Set, 18, 15 N Capostrada Belvedere Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 2
Gio 05 Set, 20, 00 N Sporting Cecina Allievi A 2003 3 - 2
Gio 05 Set, 19, 30 N Atletica Castello Allievi B 2004 4 - 2
Gio 05 Set, 18, 15 N Sporting San Donato Giovanissimi B 2006 10 - 0
Mer 04 Set, 19, 15 N Sestese Calcio Giovanissimi B 2006 1 - 4
Mer 04 Set, 18, 30 N Margine Coperta Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 3
Mer 04 Set, 18, 30 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Allievi B 2004 1 - 4
Lun 02 Set, 21, 00 N Sestese Calcio Allievi A 2003 1 - 4
Dom 01 Set, 19, 15 N Pontedera Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 3
Sab 31 Ago, 20, 15 N Aquila S.Anna Allievi B 2004 2 - 0
Sab 31 Ago, 20, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Allievi A 2003 2 - 2
Ven 30 Ago, 20, 30 N Palazzaccio Giovanissimi B 2006 1 - 2
Gio 29 Ago, 21, 00 N Giovani Fucecchio Allievi B 2004 1 - 3
Gio 29 Ago, 19, 00 N Staffoli Juniores 1 - 2
Mer 28 Ago, 21, 00 N Lastrigiana Allievi A 2003 3 - 1
Mer 28 Ago, 19, 00 N Forte dei Marmi 2015 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 2
Mer 28 Ago, 18, 30 N Seravezza Pozzi Allievi B 2004 1 - 1
Lun 26 Ago, 19, 00 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Allievi A 2003 3 - 1
Dom 25 Ago, 18, 30 N Academy Livorno Allievi B 2004 5 - 1
Dom 25 Ago, 15, 00 N Capostrada Belvedere Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
Sab 24 Ago, 20, 45 N Cuoiopelli Juniores 1 - 2
Sab 24 Ago, 20, 00 N Armando Picchi Allievi A 2003 3 - 0