Tutti i risultati

Data Stadio Avversario Competizione Risultato
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Luccasette Primi Calci A 2010 0 - 0
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Migliarino Vecchiano Primi Calci A 2010 1 - 0
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Ponte 2000 Primi Calci A 2010 2 - 2
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2011 7 - 0
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Giovani Vianova Primi Calci B 2011 5 - 2
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2011 3 - 0
20 Gen, 14, 45 N Invicta Colle Valdelsa Esordienti A 2006 0 - 0
20 Gen, 14, 45 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2008 6 - 0
20 Gen, 14, 30 C Luccasette Seconda Categoria 3 - 0
20 Gen, 11, 00 N S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2011 11 - 2
20 Gen, 10, 45 T Pieta 2004 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 0 - 0
20 Gen, 10, 30 C Zenith Audax Allievi A 2002 1 - 2
20 Gen, 10, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini B 2009 0 - 6
20 Gen, 10, 00 T Folgor Marlia Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 2 - 4
20 Gen, 09, 30 N Versilia Calcio Pulcini A 2008 2 - 1
20 Gen, 09, 30 N San Giuliano Fc Pulcini A 2008 1 - 2
20 Gen, 09, 30 N Oltreserchio Pulcini A 2008 1 - 3
19 Gen, 17, 15 C Junior Calcio Pietrasanta Esordienti A 2006 0 - 0
19 Gen, 17, 15 C Valle di Ottavo Esordienti A 2006 1 - 3
19 Gen, 15, 30 C Zenith Audax Allievi B 2003 0 - 1
19 Gen, 15, 00 T Zenith Audax Juniores 1 - 0
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2010 4 - 2
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2010 0 - 1
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci A 2010 1 - 1
18 Gen, 17, 30 T Lucchese Libertas Esordienti B 2007 1 - 1
18 Gen, 17, 30 T Academy Tau Esordienti B 2007 1 - 0
15 Gen, 18, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini A 2008 1 - 1
15 Gen, 17, 15 N San Filippo Pulcini A 2008 2 - 2
13 Gen, 18, 00 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Esordienti A 2006 0 - 1
13 Gen, 17, 15 N Viareggio 2014 Pulcini A 2008 3 - 0
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini A 2008 1 - 0
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Turano Pulcini A 2008 0 - 1
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Folgore Segromigno Pulcini A 2008 3 - 0
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Freccia Azzurra Pulcini A 2008 3 - 0
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Stella Azzurra Pulcini A 2008 2 - 1
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Calambrone Pulcini A 2008 0 - 3
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Sextum Bientina Primi Calci B 2011 6 - 0
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2011 1 - 1
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Ponte 2000 Primi Calci B 2011 2 - 0
13 Gen, 14, 30 T Migliarino Vecchiano Seconda Categoria 2 - 2
13 Gen, 11, 00 N San Filippo Pulcini B 2009 0 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 45 T Rinascita Doccia Allievi A 2002 0 - 3
13 Gen, 10, 30 T Cascina Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 0 - 3
13 Gen, 10, 30 C Lido di Camaiore Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 4 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 15 C Aquila S.Anna Esordienti A 2006 0 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 15 C Luccasette Esordienti A 2006 1 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 15 N Luccasette Primi Calci B 2011 1 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 15 C Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2011 2 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 15 N San Filippo Primi Calci B 2011 1 - 2
13 Gen, 10, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Primi Calci B 2011 5 - 5
12 Gen, 17, 15 C San Filippo Esordienti B 2007 4 - 0
12 Gen, 17, 15 C Folgore Segromigno Esordienti B 2007 0 - 1
12 Gen, 17, 15 C Aquila S.Anna Esordienti B 2007 2 - 0
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini B 2009 0 - 1
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini B 2009 0 - 2
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Atletico Perticata Pulcini B 2009 0 - 0
12 Gen, 16, 30 T Scandicci 1908 Allievi B 2003 0 - 2
12 Gen, 15, 30 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Pulcini A 2008 6 - 0
12 Gen, 15, 30 C Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini A 2008 3 - 4
12 Gen, 15, 00 N Versilia Calcio Pulcini A 2008 0 - 2
12 Gen, 15, 00 C Pescia Juniores 2 - 0
11 Gen, 17, 30 N Sporting San Donato Esordienti A 2006 3 - 2
06 Gen, 16, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Pulcini A 2008 1 - 2
06 Gen, 16, 30 N San Michele C. Virtus Esordienti A 2006 1 - 4
06 Gen, 14, 30 N Colli Ortonovo Pulcini B 2009 0 - 6
06 Gen, 14, 30 T Pappiana Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
06 Gen, 11, 00 N Academy Tau Pulcini B 2009 1 - 7
06 Gen, 10, 30 C Aquila S.Anna Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 0 - 3
05 Gen, 17, 30 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Esordienti A 2006 1 - 3
05 Gen, 15, 30 C Navacchio Zambra Allievi B 2003 1 - 3
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2008 3 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Young Viareggio National Esordienti B 2007 3 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Tau Pulcini A 2008 0 - 2
05 Gen, 15, 00 T Don Bosco Fossone Juniores 1 - 2
05 Gen, 15, 00 N San Filippo Pulcini A 2008 1 - 0
04 Gen, 17, 00 N Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2009 7 - 0
02 Gen, 19, 00 N San Marco Avenza Esordienti A 2006 4 - 4
02 Gen, 17, 00 N Folgor Marlia Esordienti B 2007 2 - 2
01 Gen, 16, 15 N Sestese Calcio Esordienti A 2006 1 - 0
30 Dic, 17, 00 N San Marco Avenza Pulcini B 2009 5 - 1
30 Dic, 16, 30 N Ponsacco Esordienti A 2006 1 - 2
30 Dic, 15, 15 N Isolotto Esordienti A 2006 3 - 0
30 Dic, 15, 00 N Pisa Esordienti B 2007 0 - 2
30 Dic, 11, 00 T Folgore Segromigno Pulcini B 2009 1 - 1
30 Dic, 11, 00 N Armando Picchi Pulcini A 2008 2 - 4
30 Dic, 10, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Esordienti B 2007 0 - 4
29 Dic, 18, 00 N Ricortola Pulcini A 2008 4 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Croce Verde Primi Calci B 2011 4 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci B 2011 3 - 2
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Tirrenia Primi Calci B 2011 3 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 00 C Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2010 5 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 00 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Primi Calci A 2010 1 - 2
29 Dic, 15, 45 N Giovani Granata Monsummano Esordienti B 2007 0 - 3
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2011 6 - 3
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci B 2011 3 - 1
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2011 0 - 3
29 Dic, 14, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci A 2010 9 - 4
28 Dic, 19, 00 N Migliarino Vecchiano Esordienti A 2006 5 - 1
28 Dic, 17, 30 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2008 2 - 1
28 Dic, 17, 00 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini B 2009 0 - 2
27 Dic, 18, 30 N Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2009 0 - 2
26 Dic, 19, 00 N Venturina Esordienti B 2007 4 - 3
26 Dic, 17, 45 N Santa Maria Esordienti A 2006 3 - 1
26 Dic, 15, 15 N Gracciano Esordienti A 2006 1 - 1
23 Dic, 18, 00 N Oltrera Esordienti B 2007 1 - 2
23 Dic, 17, 45 N Fornacette Esordienti A 2006 2 - 6
23 Dic, 16, 00 N Turano Pulcini A 2008 1 - 2
23 Dic, 15, 15 N Audace Galluzzo Esordienti A 2006 1 - 0
23 Dic, 14, 30 C Vagli Seconda Categoria 4 - 3
23 Dic, 11, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Esordienti B 2007 4 - 1
23 Dic, 10, 00 N San Filippo Primi Calci A 2010 8 - 6
23 Dic, 10, 00 T San Filippo Giovanissimi B 2005 0 - 6
23 Dic, 09, 45 N Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci A 2010 3 - 0
23 Dic, 09, 45 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Primi Calci A 2010 6 - 0
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Simone Bertacca Primi Calci A 2010 1 - 3
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci A 2010 1 - 1
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Lido di Camaiore Primi Calci A 2010 3 - 0
22 Dic, 17, 00 N San Filippo Pulcini B 2009 2 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 30 C CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Allievi B 2003 1 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 30 T Valle di Ottavo Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 5 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Sporting Massarosa Academy Piccoli Amici A 2012 1 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2012 3 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Forte dei Marmi 2015 Piccoli Amici A 2012 2 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 00 T Poggio a Caiano 1909 Juniores 1 - 1
16 Dic, 14, 30 T Molazzana Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
16 Dic, 10, 30 T Capostrada Belvedere Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 0 - 2
16 Dic, 10, 30 C Margine Coperta Allievi A 2002 1 - 2
16 Dic, 10, 30 C Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi B 2005 4 - 1
16 Dic, 10, 30 C Pisa Ovest Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 0 - 4
15 Dic, 15, 30 T Olimpia Firenze Allievi B 2003 0 - 4
15 Dic, 15, 00 C Atletico Carrara dei Marmi Juniores 1 - 2
09 Dic, 14, 30 C Atletico Fornoli Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
09 Dic, 11, 30 C Jolly Montemurlo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 3 - 0
09 Dic, 10, 30 T CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 1 - 1
09 Dic, 10, 30 T Forcoli 1921 Valdera Allievi A 2002 1 - 1
09 Dic, 10, 30 T Academy Tau Giovanissimi B 2005 2 - 2
08 Dic, 15, 30 C Gracciano Allievi B 2003 2 - 1
08 Dic, 15, 00 T Galcianese Juniores 1 - 1
02 Dic, 14, 30 T Pontecosi Lagosi Seconda Categoria 0 - 2
02 Dic, 10, 30 T Aullese 1919 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 3 - 1
02 Dic, 10, 30 C Montecatini Murialdo Giovanissimi B 2005 6 - 0
02 Dic, 10, 30 C Floria 2000 Allievi A 2002 1 - 1
02 Dic, 10, 30 C Sporting San Donato Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 5 - 1
01 Dic, 15, 30 T Floria 2000 Allievi B 2003 0 - 1
01 Dic, 15, 00 C Mezzana Juniores 0 - 3
25 Nov, 14, 30 C Unione Quiesa Massaciuccoli Seconda Categoria 3 - 2
25 Nov, 10, 30 T San Filippo Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 0 - 3
25 Nov, 10, 30 C Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 1 - 2
25 Nov, 10, 30 T Folgore Segromigno Giovanissimi B 2005 3 - 6
25 Nov, 10, 30 T Sestese Calcio Allievi A 2002 2 - 1
24 Nov, 15, 30 C Sestese Calcio Allievi B 2003 0 - 1
24 Nov, 15, 00 T Pol. Camaiore Calcio Juniores 2 - 0
18 Nov, 14, 30 T Fornaci 1928 Seconda Categoria 2 - 3
18 Nov, 10, 30 T Coiano S.Lucia Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 3 - 3
18 Nov, 10, 30 C Margine Coperta Giovanissimi B 2005 0 - 2
18 Nov, 10, 30 C Sporting Arno Allievi A 2002 1 - 0
17 Nov, 15, 30 T Bibbiena Allievi B 2003 2 - 1
17 Nov, 15, 00 C Valdinievole Montecatini Juniores 0 - 4
11 Nov, 14, 30 T San Giuliano Fc Seconda Categoria 3 - 3
11 Nov, 10, 30 T Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi A 2002 1 - 2
11 Nov, 10, 30 C Pieve San Paolo Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 3 - 1
11 Nov, 10, 30 C Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 3 - 0
11 Nov, 10, 30 T Folgor Marlia Giovanissimi B 2005 2 - 11
10 Nov, 15, 30 T Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi B 2003 4 - 1
10 Nov, 15, 00 C Lammari 1986 Juniores 0 - 0
04 Nov, 14, 30 C Corsagna Seconda Categoria 1 - 1
04 Nov, 10, 30 T Versilia Calcio Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 1 - 1
04 Nov, 10, 30 C San Michele C. Virtus Allievi A 2002 1 - 3
04 Nov, 10, 30 C Academy Porcari Giovanissimi B 2005 3 - 2
04 Nov, 10, 30 T Academy Porcari Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 4 - 5
03 Nov, 15, 30 C Sporting Arno Allievi B 2003 1 - 1
03 Nov, 15, 00 T Lanciotto Juniores 7 - 2
28 Ott, 14, 30 T La Cella Seconda Categoria 3 - 2
28 Ott, 10, 30 C Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Allievi A 2002 3 - 2
28 Ott, 10, 30 T Forte dei Marmi 2015 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 1 - 0
28 Ott, 10, 30 C Tau Calcio Altopascio Giovanissimi B 2005 2 - 4
28 Ott, 10, 30 C Madonna dell’Acqua Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 0 - 7
27 Ott, 16, 00 C San Filippo Juniores 2 - 2
27 Ott, 15, 30 T Affrico Allievi B 2003 4 - 1
21 Ott, 15, 30 C Virtus Camporgiano Seconda Categoria 0 - 1
21 Ott, 10, 30 T Giovani Granata Monsummano Giovanissimi B 2005 0 - 4
21 Ott, 10, 30 T Luccasette Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 1 - 7
21 Ott, 10, 30 T Olimpia Firenze Allievi A 2002 0 - 5
21 Ott, 10, 30 C Mezzana Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 5 - 0
20 Ott, 16, 00 T Candeglia Portalborgo Juniores 2 - 1
20 Ott, 15, 30 C San Michele C. Virtus Allievi B 2003 0 - 5
17 Ott, 15, 30 T Barga Seconda Categoria 1 - 2
14 Ott, 10, 30 T Oratorio Nazzano Carrara Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 0 - 9
14 Ott, 10, 30 C Folgore Segromigno Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 2 - 0
14 Ott, 10, 30 C Lastrigiana Allievi A 2002 3 - 1
13 Ott, 15, 30 T Fortis Juventus 1909 Allievi B 2003 0 - 5
13 Ott, 10, 30 C Pescia Giovanissimi B 2005 3 - 1
07 Ott, 10, 30 C Giovani Granata Monsummano Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 2 - 2
07 Ott, 10, 30 T Maliseti Tobbianese Allievi A 2002 2 - 2
07 Ott, 10, 30 T Valle del Serchio Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 1 - 1
06 Ott, 16, 00 C Migliarino Vecchiano Juniores 1 - 2
06 Ott, 15, 30 C Maliseti Tobbianese Allievi B 2003 1 - 1
06 Ott, 10, 30 T Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi B 2005 2 - 1
30 Set, 15, 30 C San Filippo Seconda Categoria 1 - 2
30 Set, 10, 30 T Montecatini Murialdo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 2 - 2
30 Set, 10, 30 C Borgo a Buggiano Giovanissimi B 2005 7 - 1
30 Set, 10, 30 C Folgor Marlia Giovanissimi A Prov.li 2005 1 - 1
30 Set, 10, 30 C Scandicci 1908 Allievi A 2002 1 - 0
29 Set, 16, 00 T Maliseti Tobbianese Juniores 1 - 1
29 Set, 15, 30 T Zenith Audax Allievi B 2003 1 - 2
23 Set, 15, 30 T Luccasette Seconda Categoria 0 - 2
23 Set, 10, 30 T Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Allievi A 2002 3 - 1
23 Set, 10, 30 C Olimpia Quarrata Giovanissimi A Reg. 2004 1 - 0
22 Set, 16, 00 C Zenith Audax Juniores 1 - 0
22 Set, 15, 30 C Scandicci 1908 Allievi B 2003 1 - 1
16 Set, 15, 30 C Migliarino Vecchiano Seconda Categoria 3 - 0
15 Set, 16, 00 T Pescia Juniores 1 - 1
15 Set, 15, 30 T Navacchio Zambra Allievi B 2003 2 - 1
08 Set, 16, 00 C Don Bosco Fossone Juniores 1 - 3