Shortcodes

Fixtures & Results

08 Set, 16, 00 H Don Bosco Fossone Juniores 1 - 3
15 Set, 15, 30 A Navacchio Zambra Allievi B 2004 2 - 1
15 Set, 16, 00 A Pescia Juniores 1 - 1
16 Set, 15, 30 H Migliarino Vecchiano Seconda Categoria 3 - 0
22 Set, 15, 30 H Scandicci 1908 Allievi B 2004 1 - 1
22 Set, 16, 00 H Zenith Audax Juniores 1 - 0
23 Set, 10, 30 H Olimpia Quarrata Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 0
23 Set, 10, 30 A Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Allievi A 2003 3 - 1
23 Set, 15, 30 A Placeholder Luccasette Seconda Categoria 0 - 2
29 Set, 15, 30 A Zenith Audax Allievi B 2004 1 - 2
29 Set, 16, 00 A Maliseti Seano Juniores 1 - 1
30 Set, 10, 30 H Scandicci 1908 Allievi A 2003 1 - 0
30 Set, 10, 30 H Folgor Marlia 1 - 1
30 Set, 10, 30 H Borgo a Buggiano Giovanissimi B 2006 7 - 1
30 Set, 10, 30 A Montecatini Murialdo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 2 - 2
30 Set, 15, 30 H S. Filippo Seconda Categoria 1 - 2
06 Ott, 10, 30 A Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 1
06 Ott, 15, 30 H Maliseti Seano Allievi B 2004 1 - 1
06 Ott, 16, 00 H Migliarino Vecchiano Juniores 1 - 2
07 Ott, 10, 30 A Maliseti Seano Allievi A 2003 2 - 2
07 Ott, 10, 30 A Valle del Serchio 1 - 1
07 Ott, 10, 30 H Giovani Granata Monsummano Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 2 - 2
13 Ott, 10, 30 H Pescia Giovanissimi B 2006 3 - 1
13 Ott, 15, 30 A Fortis Juventus 1909 Allievi B 2004 0 - 5
14 Ott, 10, 30 H Lastrigiana Allievi A 2003 3 - 1
14 Ott, 10, 30 H Folgore Segromigno 2 - 0
14 Ott, 10, 30 A Oratorio Nazzano Carrara Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 9
17 Ott, 15, 30 A Barga Seconda Categoria 1 - 2
20 Ott, 15, 30 H San Michele C. Virtus Allievi B 2004 0 - 5
20 Ott, 16, 00 A Candeglia Portalborgo Juniores 2 - 1
21 Ott, 10, 30 A Olimpia Firenze Allievi A 2003 0 - 5
21 Ott, 10, 30 H Mezzana Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 5 - 0
21 Ott, 10, 30 A Placeholder Luccasette 1 - 7
21 Ott, 10, 30 A Giovani Granata Monsummano Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 4
21 Ott, 15, 30 H Virtus Camporgiano Seconda Categoria 0 - 1
27 Ott, 15, 30 A Placeholder Affrico Allievi B 2004 4 - 1
27 Ott, 16, 00 H S. Filippo Juniores 2 - 2
28 Ott, 10, 30 H Madonna dell’Acqua 0 - 7
28 Ott, 10, 30 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 4
28 Ott, 10, 30 A Forte dei Marmi 2015 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 0
28 Ott, 10, 30 H Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Allievi A 2003 3 - 2
28 Ott, 14, 30 A La Cella Seconda Categoria 3 - 2
03 Nov, 15, 00 A Lanciotto Juniores 7 - 2
03 Nov, 15, 30 H Sporting Arno Allievi B 2004 1 - 1
04 Nov, 10, 30 A Academy Porcari 4 - 5
04 Nov, 10, 30 H Academy Porcari Giovanissimi B 2006 3 - 2
04 Nov, 10, 30 H San Michele C. Virtus Allievi A 2003 1 - 3
04 Nov, 10, 30 A Versilia Calcio Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
04 Nov, 14, 30 H Corsagna Seconda Categoria 1 - 1
10 Nov, 15, 00 H Lammari 1986 Juniores 0 - 0
10 Nov, 15, 30 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi B 2004 4 - 1
11 Nov, 10, 30 A Folgor Marlia Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 11
11 Nov, 10, 30 H Placeholder Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 3 - 0
11 Nov, 10, 30 H Pieve San Paolo 3 - 1
11 Nov, 10, 30 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi A 2003 1 - 2
11 Nov, 14, 30 A San Giuliano Fc Seconda Categoria 3 - 3
17 Nov, 15, 00 H Valdinievole Montecatini Juniores 0 - 4
17 Nov, 15, 30 A Bibbiena Allievi B 2004 2 - 1
18 Nov, 10, 30 H Sporting Arno Allievi A 2003 1 - 0
18 Nov, 10, 30 H Margine Coperta Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 2
18 Nov, 10, 30 A Coiano S.Lucia Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 3 - 3
18 Nov, 14, 30 A Fornaci 1928 Seconda Categoria 2 - 3
24 Nov, 15, 00 A Pol. Camaiore Calcio Juniores 2 - 0
24 Nov, 15, 30 H Sestese Calcio Allievi B 2004 0 - 1
25 Nov, 10, 30 A Sestese Calcio Allievi A 2003 2 - 1
25 Nov, 10, 30 A Folgore Segromigno Giovanissimi B 2006 3 - 6
25 Nov, 10, 30 H Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 2
25 Nov, 10, 30 A S. Filippo 0 - 3
25 Nov, 14, 30 H Unione Quiesa Massaciuccoli Seconda Categoria 3 - 2
01 Dic, 15, 00 H Mezzana Juniores 0 - 3
01 Dic, 15, 30 A Floria 2000 Allievi B 2004 0 - 1
02 Dic, 10, 30 H Sporting San Donato 5 - 1
02 Dic, 10, 30 H Floria 2000 Allievi A 2003 1 - 1
02 Dic, 10, 30 H Montecatini Murialdo Giovanissimi B 2006 6 - 0
02 Dic, 10, 30 A Aullese 1919 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 3 - 1
02 Dic, 14, 30 A Pontecosi Lagosi Seconda Categoria 0 - 2
08 Dic, 15, 00 A Galcianese Juniores 1 - 1
08 Dic, 15, 30 H Gracciano Allievi B 2004 2 - 1
09 Dic, 10, 30 A Academy Tau Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 2
09 Dic, 10, 30 A Forcoli 1921 Valdera Allievi A 2003 1 - 1
09 Dic, 10, 30 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 1 - 1
09 Dic, 11, 30 H Jolly Montemurlo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 3 - 0
09 Dic, 14, 30 H Atletico Fornoli Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
15 Dic, 15, 00 H Atletico Carrara dei Marmi Juniores 1 - 2
15 Dic, 15, 30 A Olimpia Firenze Allievi B 2004 0 - 4
16 Dic, 10, 30 H Pisa Ovest 0 - 4
16 Dic, 10, 30 H Placeholder Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi B 2006 4 - 1
16 Dic, 10, 30 H Margine Coperta Allievi A 2003 1 - 2
16 Dic, 10, 30 A Capostrada Belvedere Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 2
16 Dic, 14, 30 A Molazzana Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 00 A Poggio a Caiano 1909 Juniores 1 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Forte dei Marmi 2015 Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 20 N Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
22 Dic, 15, 30 A Valle di Ottavo 5 - 1
22 Dic, 15, 30 H CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Allievi B 2004 1 - 0
22 Dic, 17, 00 N S. Filippo Pulcini B 2010 2 - 0
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Lido di Camaiore Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 0
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 1
23 Dic, 09, 30 N Placeholder Simone Bertacca Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 3
23 Dic, 09, 45 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Primi Calci A 2011 6 - 0
23 Dic, 09, 45 N Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 0
23 Dic, 10, 00 A S. Filippo Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 6
23 Dic, 10, 00 N S. Filippo Primi Calci A 2011 8 - 6
23 Dic, 11, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Esordienti B 2008 4 - 1
23 Dic, 14, 30 H Vagli Seconda Categoria 4 - 3
23 Dic, 15, 15 N Placeholder Audace Galluzzo Esordienti A 2007 1 - 0
23 Dic, 16, 00 N Placeholder Turano Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
23 Dic, 16, 30 N Placeholder Cantera Massese Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 10
23 Dic, 17, 45 N Placeholder Fornacette Esordienti A 2007 2 - 6
23 Dic, 18, 00 N Placeholder Oltrera Esordienti B 2008 1 - 2
26 Dic, 15, 15 N Gracciano Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
26 Dic, 17, 45 N Placeholder Santa Maria Esordienti A 2007 3 - 1
26 Dic, 19, 00 N Placeholder Venturina Esordienti B 2008 4 - 3
27 Dic, 18, 30 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 0 - 2
28 Dic, 17, 00 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini B 2010 0 - 2
28 Dic, 17, 30 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
28 Dic, 19, 00 N Migliarino Vecchiano Esordienti A 2007 5 - 1
29 Dic, 14, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci A 2011 9 - 4
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 3
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
29 Dic, 15, 15 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 3
29 Dic, 15, 45 N Giovani Granata Monsummano Esordienti B 2008 0 - 3
29 Dic, 16, 00 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 2
29 Dic, 16, 00 H Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Placeholder Tirrenia Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 2
29 Dic, 16, 30 N Placeholder Croce Verde Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 1
29 Dic, 18, 00 N Placeholder Ricortola Pulcini A 2009 4 - 1
30 Dic, 10, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Esordienti B 2008 0 - 4
30 Dic, 11, 00 N Placeholder Armando Picchi Pulcini A 2009 2 - 4
30 Dic, 11, 00 A Folgore Segromigno Pulcini B 2010 1 - 1
30 Dic, 15, 00 N Placeholder Pisa Esordienti B 2008 0 - 2
30 Dic, 15, 15 N Placeholder Isolotto Esordienti A 2007 3 - 0
30 Dic, 16, 30 N Placeholder Ponsacco Esordienti A 2007 1 - 2
30 Dic, 17, 00 N Placeholder San Marco Avenza Pulcini B 2010 5 - 1
01 Gen, 16, 15 N Sestese Calcio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 0
02 Gen, 17, 00 N Folgor Marlia Esordienti B 2008 2 - 2
02 Gen, 19, 00 N Placeholder San Marco Avenza Esordienti A 2007 4 - 4
04 Gen, 17, 00 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 7 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 00 A Don Bosco Fossone Juniores 1 - 2
05 Gen, 15, 00 N S. Filippo Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 0 - 2
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Placeholder Young Viareggio National Esordienti B 2008 3 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
05 Gen, 15, 30 H Navacchio Zambra Allievi B 2004 1 - 3
05 Gen, 17, 30 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
06 Gen, 10, 30 H Aquila S.Anna 0 - 3
06 Gen, 11, 00 N Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 1 - 7
06 Gen, 14, 30 A Pappiana Seconda Categoria 2 - 1
06 Gen, 14, 30 N Placeholder Colli Ortonovo Pulcini B 2010 0 - 6
06 Gen, 16, 30 N San Michele C. Virtus Esordienti A 2007 1 - 4
06 Gen, 16, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
11 Gen, 17, 30 N Sporting San Donato Esordienti A 2007 3 - 2
12 Gen, 15, 00 H Pescia Juniores 2 - 0
12 Gen, 15, 00 N Versilia Calcio Pulcini A 2009 0 - 2
12 Gen, 15, 30 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini A 2009 3 - 4
12 Gen, 15, 30 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Pulcini A 2009 6 - 0
12 Gen, 16, 30 A Scandicci 1908 Allievi B 2004 0 - 2
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Placeholder Atletico Perticata Pulcini B 2010 0 - 0
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini B 2010 0 - 2
12 Gen, 17, 00 N Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini B 2010 0 - 1
12 Gen, 17, 15 H Aquila S.Anna Esordienti B 2008 2 - 0
12 Gen, 17, 15 H Folgore Segromigno Esordienti B 2008 0 - 1
12 Gen, 17, 15 H S. Filippo Esordienti B 2008 4 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 00 N Aquila S.Anna Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 5
13 Gen, 10, 15 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 2
13 Gen, 10, 15 H Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 15 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 15 H Placeholder Luccasette Esordienti A 2007 1 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 15 H Aquila S.Anna Esordienti A 2007 0 - 1
13 Gen, 10, 30 H Lido di Camaiore Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 4 - 0
13 Gen, 10, 30 A Cascina 0 - 3
13 Gen, 10, 45 A Rinascita Doccia Allievi A 2003 0 - 3
13 Gen, 11, 00 N S. Filippo Pulcini B 2010 0 - 0
13 Gen, 14, 30 A Migliarino Vecchiano Seconda Categoria 2 - 2
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Placeholder Ponte 2000 Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
13 Gen, 15, 00 N Placeholder Acquacalda S.Pietro a Vico Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Placeholder Calambrone Pulcini A 2009 0 - 3
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Placeholder Stella Azzurra Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
13 Gen, 16, 30 N Placeholder Freccia Azzurra Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Folgore Segromigno Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Placeholder Turano Pulcini A 2009 0 - 1
13 Gen, 17, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
13 Gen, 17, 15 N Placeholder Viareggio 2014 Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
13 Gen, 18, 00 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Esordienti A 2007 0 - 1
15 Gen, 17, 15 N S. Filippo Pulcini A 2009 2 - 2
15 Gen, 18, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
18 Gen, 17, 30 A Academy Tau Esordienti B 2008 1 - 0
18 Gen, 17, 30 A Placeholder Lucchese Libertas Esordienti B 2008 1 - 1
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 1
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 1
19 Gen, 14, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 2
19 Gen, 15, 00 A Zenith Audax Juniores 1 - 0
19 Gen, 15, 30 H Zenith Audax Allievi B 2004 0 - 1
19 Gen, 17, 15 H Valle di Ottavo Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
19 Gen, 17, 15 H Placeholder Junior Calcio Pietrasanta Esordienti A 2007 0 - 0
20 Gen, 09, 30 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Pulcini A 2009 1 - 3
20 Gen, 09, 30 N San Giuliano Fc Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
20 Gen, 09, 30 N Versilia Calcio Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
20 Gen, 10, 00 A Folgor Marlia 2 - 4
20 Gen, 10, 00 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini B 2010 0 - 6
20 Gen, 10, 30 H Zenith Audax Allievi A 2003 1 - 2
20 Gen, 10, 45 A Pieta 2004 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 0
20 Gen, 11, 00 N Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2012 11 - 2
20 Gen, 14, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Seconda Categoria 3 - 0
20 Gen, 14, 45 N Placeholder Invicta Colle Valdelsa Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
20 Gen, 14, 45 N Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 6 - 0
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 0
20 Gen, 15, 00 N Giovani Vianova Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 2
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Placeholder Ponte 2000 Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 2
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Migliarino Vecchiano Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 0
20 Gen, 16, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 0
22 Gen, 18, 15 H Placeholder Litorale Pisano Pulcini A 2009 6 - 1
22 Gen, 18, 30 H Valle di Ottavo Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
25 Gen, 17, 30 H Placeholder Oltreserchio Esordienti B 2008 5 - 0
25 Gen, 17, 30 H Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Esordienti B 2008 1 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 00 H Maliseti Seano Juniores 1 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 00 N Valle del Serchio Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 2
26 Gen, 15, 00 H Valle del Serchio Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 0
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Placeholder Young Viareggio National Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 30 A Maliseti Seano Allievi B 2004 3 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Giovani Granata Monsummano Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Sporting San Donato Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 1
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 0
26 Gen, 15, 30 N Placeholder Academy Massa Montignoso Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 2
26 Gen, 16, 15 H Placeholder Unione Montalbano Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 0
26 Gen, 17, 45 H Placeholder Fortis Camaiore Esordienti A 2007 5 - 0
26 Gen, 17, 45 H Valle del Serchio Esordienti A 2007 4 - 1
26 Gen, 17, 45 H Lido di Camaiore Esordienti A 2007 0 - 1
27 Gen, 10, 00 N Valle del Serchio Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
27 Gen, 10, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici A 2013 6 - 0
27 Gen, 10, 45 A Olimpia Quarrata Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
27 Gen, 11, 00 H Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Allievi A 2003 2 - 2
27 Gen, 15, 00 A S. Filippo Seconda Categoria 3 - 2
27 Gen, 15, 00 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 0
27 Gen, 15, 30 N Capostrada Belvedere Piccoli Amici A 2013 6 - 0
27 Gen, 15, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 1
27 Gen, 15, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
27 Gen, 15, 30 N Placeholder San Marco Avenza Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
27 Gen, 15, 30 N Placeholder Croce Verde Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
27 Gen, 15, 40 N Placeholder Atletico QM Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 4
27 Gen, 16, 40 N Placeholder Arci Pianazze Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
29 Gen, 17, 15 H Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 4 - 0
29 Gen, 18, 30 H Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 12 - 4
02 Feb, 15, 30 A Migliarino Vecchiano Juniores 3 - 0
03 Feb, 10, 30 H Montecatini Murialdo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
03 Feb, 10, 30 A Folgore Segromigno 0 - 2
03 Feb, 11, 00 A Scandicci 1908 Allievi A 2003 2 - 0
03 Feb, 11, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 7
03 Feb, 15, 00 H Barga Seconda Categoria 2 - 2
03 Feb, 15, 30 N Academy Tau Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 4
03 Feb, 15, 30 N Placeholder Simone Bertacca Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 2
03 Feb, 15, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 4
03 Feb, 16, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 1
03 Feb, 16, 00 N Placeholder Young Viareggio National Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 1
03 Feb, 16, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 0
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Pieta 2004 Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 3
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Rinascita Doccia Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 0
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Jolly Montemurlo Pulcini A 2009 3 - 0
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Placeholder Turano Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
03 Feb, 16, 30 N Placeholder Casalguidi Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
04 Feb, 17, 30 N Placeholder Empoli Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 2
04 Feb, 17, 30 N Placeholder Giovani Fucecchio Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 3
04 Feb, 17, 30 N Placeholder Simone Bertacca Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 2
05 Feb, 19, 15 N Atletico Lucca Pulcini A 2009 4 - 3
09 Feb, 15, 00 H Olimpia Quarrata 3 - 3
09 Feb, 15, 00 A San Michele C. Virtus Allievi B 2004 1 - 0
09 Feb, 15, 30 H Candeglia Portalborgo Juniores 3 - 1
09 Feb, 15, 30 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini B 2010 2 - 2
09 Feb, 16, 15 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Esordienti A 2007 6 - 0
09 Feb, 16, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 4
09 Feb, 17, 00 H Placeholder Piazza 55 Primi Calci A 2011 14 - 1
09 Feb, 17, 30 A Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 2
09 Feb, 17, 30 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 6
09 Feb, 17, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Pulcini A 2009 12 - 1
09 Feb, 18, 00 H Academy Porcari Pulcini B 2010 2 - 9
09 Feb, 18, 30 H S. Filippo Pulcini A 2009 3 - 1
10 Feb, 09, 30 A S. Filippo Pulcini A 2009 0 - 3
10 Feb, 09, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
10 Feb, 09, 30 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 0
10 Feb, 09, 30 H Placeholder Fortis Camaiore Esordienti A 2007 6 - 0
10 Feb, 09, 30 N Sporting San Donato Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 1
10 Feb, 10, 00 H Placeholder Luccasette 3 - 0
10 Feb, 10, 00 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Esordienti B 2008 7 - 0
10 Feb, 10, 15 A Placeholder Young Viareggio National Pulcini B 2010 3 - 1
10 Feb, 10, 45 A Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Esordienti B 2008 2 - 2
10 Feb, 11, 00 A Placeholder S. Alessio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
10 Feb, 11, 00 A Giovani Granata Monsummano Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 2
10 Feb, 11, 00 H Maliseti Seano Allievi A 2003 1 - 0
10 Feb, 15, 00 A Virtus Camporgiano Seconda Categoria 0 - 3
13 Feb, 18, 00 H Academy Tau Esordienti B 2008 0 - 5
16 Feb, 14, 30 H Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 0 - 4
16 Feb, 14, 45 A Academy Tau Esordienti A 2007 1 - 2
16 Feb, 15, 00 A Margine Coperta Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 2
16 Feb, 15, 15 N Placeholder Ricortola Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 0
16 Feb, 15, 15 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 10 - 0
16 Feb, 15, 15 N Placeholder Academy Massa Montignoso Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
16 Feb, 15, 30 N Sporting San Donato Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
16 Feb, 15, 30 A Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 1
16 Feb, 15, 30 A Folgore Segromigno Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
16 Feb, 15, 30 A Sporting San Donato Pulcini A 2009 0 - 6
16 Feb, 15, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 0
16 Feb, 15, 30 A Madonna dell’Acqua 1 - 1
16 Feb, 15, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
16 Feb, 15, 30 H Placeholder Affrico Allievi B 2004 0 - 1
16 Feb, 15, 30 A S. Filippo Juniores 1 - 3
16 Feb, 17, 15 H Placeholder Young Viareggio National Esordienti B 2008 6 - 1
16 Feb, 18, 00 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 5
16 Feb, 18, 15 H Placeholder Atletico QM Pulcini B 2010 0 - 2
16 Feb, 18, 30 H Valle del Serchio Pulcini B 2010 1 - 2
17 Feb, 09, 30 H Placeholder Junior Calcio Pietrasanta Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 1
17 Feb, 10, 30 H Oratorio Nazzano Carrara Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 12 - 0
17 Feb, 10, 30 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 2
17 Feb, 10, 45 A Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 3 - 0
17 Feb, 11, 00 A Lastrigiana Allievi A 2003 2 - 4
17 Feb, 11, 00 A Pieve San Paolo Esordienti B 2008 0 - 2
17 Feb, 15, 00 H La Cella Seconda Categoria 1 - 1
20 Feb, 15, 30 A Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi B 2006 2 - 5
20 Feb, 16, 30 H Fortis Juventus 1909 Allievi B 2004 2 - 2
20 Feb, 18, 00 H Academy Tau Esordienti B 2008 1 - 2
21 Feb, 17, 30 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
21 Feb, 18, 00 N Placeholder Lucchese Libertas Primi Calci B 2012 12 - 0
23 Feb, 15, 00 H Academy Tau Giovanissimi B 2006 4 - 0
23 Feb, 15, 30 H Lanciotto Juniores 5 - 1
23 Feb, 15, 30 N Folgor Marlia Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
23 Feb, 15, 30 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
23 Feb, 15, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
23 Feb, 16, 10 A Forte dei Marmi 2015 Esordienti A 2007 2 - 1
23 Feb, 16, 15 H Valle del Serchio Esordienti B 2008 0 - 1
23 Feb, 16, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 12 - 4
23 Feb, 17, 00 H Valle del Serchio Primi Calci A 2011 12 - 1
23 Feb, 17, 30 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
23 Feb, 17, 45 H Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 6 - 0
23 Feb, 18, 30 H Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
24 Feb, 09, 30 A Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
24 Feb, 09, 30 H Placeholder Oltreserchio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
24 Feb, 09, 30 A Academy Porcari Pulcini B 2010 3 - 3
24 Feb, 10, 00 A Mezzana Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
24 Feb, 10, 00 H Academy Porcari 1 - 3
24 Feb, 10, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Piccoli Amici A 2013 12 - 1
24 Feb, 10, 30 A Folgor Marlia Pulcini A 2009 1 - 9
24 Feb, 11, 00 H Olimpia Firenze Allievi A 2003 5 - 0
24 Feb, 15, 00 A Corsagna Seconda Categoria 2 - 5
24 Feb, 15, 30 N Placeholder Atletico QM Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 0
24 Feb, 15, 30 N Placeholder Academy Massa Montignoso Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 2
24 Feb, 15, 30 N Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 0
25 Feb, 17, 30 A Lido di Camaiore Primi Calci A 2011 8 - 1
25 Feb, 18, 15 A Lido di Camaiore Primi Calci A 2011 7 - 6
01 Mar, 18, 00 A Placeholder Atletico QM Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
02 Mar, 15, 30 H Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 0
02 Mar, 15, 30 A Lammari 1986 Juniores 1 - 0
02 Mar, 15, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 1
02 Mar, 15, 30 H Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
02 Mar, 16, 00 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi B 2004 1 - 2
02 Mar, 16, 15 A Pieve San Paolo 1 - 0
02 Mar, 16, 30 H Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
02 Mar, 16, 30 A Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Esordienti B 2008 1 - 2
02 Mar, 16, 30 H S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 7 - 0
02 Mar, 16, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 1
02 Mar, 16, 45 H Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
02 Mar, 16, 45 H Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 2
02 Mar, 16, 45 H Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 2
02 Mar, 17, 30 H Placeholder Simone Bertacca Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 8
02 Mar, 17, 30 H Versilia Calcio Pulcini B 2010 3 - 1
02 Mar, 18, 00 H Academy Porcari Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 3
02 Mar, 18, 00 H Sporting San Donato Pulcini A 2009 7 - 0
02 Mar, 18, 30 H Placeholder Lucchese Libertas Pulcini B 2010 15 - 1
03 Mar, 09, 20 A Pescia Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 5
03 Mar, 09, 30 H Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
03 Mar, 09, 30 H Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
03 Mar, 09, 30 H Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
03 Mar, 10, 00 A Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pulcini A 2009 1 - 5
03 Mar, 10, 30 H Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
03 Mar, 10, 30 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 2 - 0
03 Mar, 10, 30 H Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 2
03 Mar, 10, 30 A Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Allievi A 2003 1 - 1
03 Mar, 10, 30 H S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
03 Mar, 11, 30 A Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Esordienti B 2008 1 - 3
03 Mar, 14, 30 H Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
03 Mar, 14, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 2
03 Mar, 14, 30 H Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
03 Mar, 15, 00 H San Giuliano Fc Seconda Categoria 1 - 0
03 Mar, 17, 00 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 8 - 0
05 Mar, 18, 00 H Placeholder Oltreserchio Esordienti A 2007 4 - 2
06 Mar, 15, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 2
06 Mar, 16, 00 A Sporting Arno Allievi B 2004 3 - 1
07 Mar, 17, 30 H Academy Tau Esordienti A 2007 2 - 0
08 Mar, 17, 30 H Pieve San Paolo Esordienti B 2008 3 - 0
09 Mar, 14, 45 A Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 2 - 2
09 Mar, 15, 00 A Placeholder Sporting Massarosa Academy Esordienti A 2007 2 - 1
09 Mar, 15, 00 A Placeholder Oltreserchio Esordienti B 2008 1 - 2
09 Mar, 15, 30 A Valdinievole Montecatini Juniores 0 - 2
09 Mar, 15, 30 H Bibbiena Allievi B 2004 2 - 1
09 Mar, 16, 30 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
09 Mar, 16, 30 H Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
09 Mar, 16, 30 N Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 2
09 Mar, 16, 30 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 2
09 Mar, 16, 30 H Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
09 Mar, 16, 30 H Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
09 Mar, 17, 00 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Pulcini B 2010 1 - 1
09 Mar, 17, 30 A Placeholder Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 4
09 Mar, 17, 30 H Academy Tau Primi Calci A 2011 1 - 7
09 Mar, 17, 30 H Pieve San Paolo Pulcini A 2009 7 - 0
09 Mar, 17, 45 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini B 2010 0 - 4
10 Mar, 09, 00 H Placeholder Lucchese Libertas Esordienti B 2008 2 - 3
10 Mar, 09, 45 A Valle del Serchio Esordienti A 2007 0 - 9
10 Mar, 10, 00 A Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pulcini A 2009 2 - 8
10 Mar, 10, 00 A Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 1 - 2
10 Mar, 10, 00 A Academy Porcari Primi Calci A 2011 8 - 6
10 Mar, 10, 30 H Versilia Calcio Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 2 - 0
10 Mar, 10, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 1
10 Mar, 10, 30 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 2
10 Mar, 10, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
10 Mar, 15, 00 H Fornaci 1928 Seconda Categoria 3 - 3
10 Mar, 15, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
10 Mar, 15, 30 H Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
10 Mar, 15, 30 H Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 1
10 Mar, 15, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
10 Mar, 15, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
10 Mar, 15, 30 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 2
10 Mar, 17, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 10 - 0
10 Mar, 17, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 3
10 Mar, 17, 30 H Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
12 Mar, 17, 30 H S. Filippo Esordienti A 2007 2 - 1
13 Mar, 15, 30 A San Michele C. Virtus Allievi A 2003 2 - 1
13 Mar, 17, 30 H Lido di Camaiore Esordienti B 2008 0 - 2
16 Mar, 14, 45 A Aquila S.Anna Esordienti A 2007 0 - 1
16 Mar, 15, 00 H S. Filippo 2 - 0
16 Mar, 15, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
16 Mar, 15, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
16 Mar, 15, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 1
16 Mar, 15, 30 H Pol. Camaiore Calcio Juniores 1 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 00 A Placeholder Junior Calcio Pietrasanta Pulcini B 2010 3 - 1
16 Mar, 16, 00 A Aquila S.Anna Esordienti B 2008 0 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 00 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 1
16 Mar, 16, 15 H Placeholder Montagna Pistoiese Giovanissimi B 2006 3 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
16 Mar, 16, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
16 Mar, 16, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
16 Mar, 17, 00 A Academy Porcari Primi Calci A 2011 6 - 2
16 Mar, 17, 15 A S. Filippo Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 6
16 Mar, 17, 30 A Sestese Calcio Allievi B 2004 3 - 3
16 Mar, 17, 30 H Lido di Camaiore Pulcini A 2009 5 - 0
16 Mar, 17, 30 H Placeholder Piazza 55 Pulcini B 2010 0 - 3
16 Mar, 17, 30 H Academy Tau Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 6
16 Mar, 18, 15 A Placeholder Croce Verde Esordienti B 2008 1 - 1
16 Mar, 18, 15 H Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 0
16 Mar, 18, 15 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 2
16 Mar, 18, 15 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 3
16 Mar, 18, 30 H Academy Porcari Pulcini A 2009 7 - 0
16 Mar, 18, 30 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini B 2010 1 - 8
17 Mar, 09, 30 A Valle del Serchio Esordienti B 2008 11 - 0
17 Mar, 10, 30 A Placeholder Ponte 2000 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 4
17 Mar, 11, 00 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Allievi A 2003 1 - 2
17 Mar, 15, 00 A Unione Quiesa Massaciuccoli Seconda Categoria 0 - 4
17 Mar, 15, 45 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 0
17 Mar, 15, 45 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
17 Mar, 15, 45 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 3
17 Mar, 16, 45 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
17 Mar, 16, 45 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 2
17 Mar, 16, 45 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 2
19 Mar, 15, 00 H CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Esordienti A 2007 3 - 1
19 Mar, 17, 45 H Lido di Camaiore Esordienti A 2007 3 - 7
23 Mar, 14, 30 H Placeholder Croce Verde Pulcini B 2010 3 - 0
23 Mar, 15, 00 A Mezzana Juniores 0 - 0
23 Mar, 15, 30 A Sporting San Donato Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 2
23 Mar, 15, 30 H Floria 2000 Allievi B 2004 0 - 1
23 Mar, 16, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
23 Mar, 16, 00 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 0
23 Mar, 16, 00 N Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 0
23 Mar, 16, 30 A Capostrada Belvedere Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 1
23 Mar, 17, 00 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Esordienti B 2008 0 - 7
23 Mar, 17, 00 H Placeholder Croce Verde Primi Calci A 2011 12 - 1
23 Mar, 17, 15 A Folgor Marlia Esordienti B 2008 4 - 1
23 Mar, 17, 45 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Esordienti A 2007 7 - 0
23 Mar, 18, 00 H Sporting San Donato Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 7
23 Mar, 18, 15 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Esordienti A 2007 3 - 0
23 Mar, 18, 15 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Esordienti B 2008 1 - 7
24 Mar, 09, 00 A Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini A 2009 12 - 1
24 Mar, 09, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
24 Mar, 09, 00 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
24 Mar, 09, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
24 Mar, 09, 15 H Placeholder Luccasette Esordienti A 2007 4 - 0
24 Mar, 09, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 2
24 Mar, 09, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
24 Mar, 09, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
24 Mar, 10, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
24 Mar, 10, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
24 Mar, 10, 00 N Academy Porcari Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
24 Mar, 10, 30 H Coiano S.Lucia Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 0
24 Mar, 10, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 1
24 Mar, 10, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 0
24 Mar, 10, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 7 - 1
24 Mar, 10, 45 A Sporting Arno Allievi A 2003 1 - 2
24 Mar, 10, 45 N Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
24 Mar, 10, 45 N Placeholder Luccasette Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
24 Mar, 10, 45 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
24 Mar, 11, 30 A Sporting San Donato 1 - 6
24 Mar, 11, 30 A Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 3 - 2
24 Mar, 15, 00 H Pontecosi Lagosi Seconda Categoria 1 - 0
28 Mar, 19, 15 N Sestese Calcio Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
30 Mar, 15, 00 A Valle di Ottavo Pulcini A 2009 2 - 0
30 Mar, 15, 00 A Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 6 - 1
30 Mar, 15, 00 H CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 5 - 0
30 Mar, 15, 30 H Galcianese Juniores 2 - 2
30 Mar, 16, 00 A Gracciano Allievi B 2004 1 - 5
30 Mar, 16, 00 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 0
30 Mar, 16, 00 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 3
30 Mar, 16, 00 N Valle del Serchio Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
30 Mar, 16, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 2
30 Mar, 16, 00 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
30 Mar, 16, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 2
30 Mar, 16, 15 H Placeholder Aglianese Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 1
30 Mar, 17, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 1
30 Mar, 17, 00 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
30 Mar, 17, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 6 - 0
30 Mar, 17, 45 H Valle del Serchio Pulcini A 2009 5 - 3
30 Mar, 17, 45 H S. Filippo Pulcini B 2010 1 - 4
30 Mar, 18, 00 H Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 4
30 Mar, 18, 15 A Placeholder Seravezza Pozzi Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 7
31 Mar, 09, 30 A Sporting San Donato Esordienti B 2008 2 - 2
31 Mar, 09, 30 H Academy Porcari Esordienti B 2008 3 - 3
31 Mar, 10, 00 A Placeholder Sporting Pietrasanta Esordienti B 2008 0 - 5
31 Mar, 11, 00 A Giovani Vianova Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 1 - 1
31 Mar, 11, 00 H Sestese Calcio Allievi A 2003 0 - 1
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 1
31 Mar, 11, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
31 Mar, 15, 30 A Atletico Fornoli Seconda Categoria 0 - 1
31 Mar, 15, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici B 2014 3 - 0
31 Mar, 15, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici B 2014 2 - 0
31 Mar, 15, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Piccoli Amici B 2014 5 - 0
31 Mar, 16, 00 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
31 Mar, 16, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
31 Mar, 16, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 2
02 Apr, 16, 30 H Aquila S.Anna Esordienti A 2007 4 - 0
02 Apr, 17, 45 H Placeholder Sporting Pietrasanta Esordienti A 2007 11 - 0
03 Apr, 17, 30 A Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 1
04 Apr, 19, 15 N Placeholder Grevigiana Esordienti A 2007 1 - 2
04 Apr, 19, 15 N Placeholder Pisa Giovanissimi B 2006 3 - 1
06 Apr, 15, 00 H Placeholder Oltreserchio Pulcini A 2009 3 - 2
06 Apr, 15, 00 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini B 2010 0 - 10
06 Apr, 15, 00 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 4
06 Apr, 15, 00 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 2
06 Apr, 15, 00 N Valle del Serchio Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 3
06 Apr, 15, 30 A Pisa Ovest 2 - 0
06 Apr, 15, 30 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 3
06 Apr, 15, 30 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 0
06 Apr, 15, 30 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 1
06 Apr, 16, 00 A Atletico Carrara dei Marmi Juniores 1 - 2
06 Apr, 16, 00 H Olimpia Firenze Allievi B 2004 5 - 0
06 Apr, 16, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
06 Apr, 16, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 1
06 Apr, 16, 30 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
06 Apr, 17, 30 H Forte dei Marmi 2015 Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 4
06 Apr, 17, 45 A Folgore Segromigno Esordienti B 2008 4 - 0
06 Apr, 17, 45 H Valle di Ottavo Esordienti B 2008 0 - 5
06 Apr, 18, 00 A Academy Porcari Giovanissimi B 2006 1 - 0
06 Apr, 18, 00 H Placeholder S. Alessio Primi Calci A 2011 6 - 3
07 Apr, 09, 30 A Aquila S.Anna Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
07 Apr, 09, 30 H Valle di Ottavo Pulcini B 2010 2 - 2
07 Apr, 09, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 2
07 Apr, 09, 30 N Folgore Segromigno Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 2
07 Apr, 09, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
07 Apr, 10, 30 A Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci A 2011 6 - 11
07 Apr, 10, 30 H Aullese 1919 Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 1
07 Apr, 10, 30 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
07 Apr, 10, 30 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
07 Apr, 10, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
07 Apr, 11, 00 A Floria 2000 Allievi A 2003 3 - 2
07 Apr, 11, 00 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
07 Apr, 11, 00 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 2
07 Apr, 11, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 0
07 Apr, 11, 30 A Pieve San Paolo Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
07 Apr, 11, 30 N Placeholder Sporting Pietrasanta Piccoli Amici B 2014 4 - 0
07 Apr, 11, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici B 2014 2 - 2
07 Apr, 11, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici B 2014 3 - 2
07 Apr, 15, 30 H Molazzana Seconda Categoria 4 - 3
07 Apr, 17, 30 A Forte dei Marmi 2015 Pulcini B 2010 6 - 5
09 Apr, 17, 30 H Valle di Ottavo Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
10 Apr, 17, 30 A Placeholder Croce Verde Esordienti A 2007 0 - 3
10 Apr, 17, 30 H Placeholder Fortis Camaiore Esordienti B 2008 3 - 4
11 Apr, 19, 15 H Jolly Montemurlo Esordienti A 2007 2 - 1
13 Apr, 14, 45 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 0
13 Apr, 14, 45 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 5
13 Apr, 14, 45 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 1
13 Apr, 15, 00 A Academy Porcari Esordienti A 2007 1 - 5
13 Apr, 15, 30 A S. Filippo Esordienti B 2008 9 - 2
13 Apr, 15, 30 H Tau Calcio Altopascio Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 2
13 Apr, 15, 45 N S. Filippo Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 0
13 Apr, 16, 45 H Valle di Ottavo 1 - 1
13 Apr, 17, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
13 Apr, 17, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 0
13 Apr, 17, 00 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 0
13 Apr, 17, 30 A Folgore Segromigno Pulcini B 2010 4 - 2
13 Apr, 17, 30 N Pieve San Paolo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 1
13 Apr, 17, 30 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 1
13 Apr, 17, 30 N Valle di Ottavo Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 4
13 Apr, 17, 45 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 0
13 Apr, 17, 45 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
13 Apr, 17, 45 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
14 Apr, 09, 00 A Academy Tau Pulcini B 2010 4 - 1
14 Apr, 09, 30 N Folgor Marlia Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 1
14 Apr, 09, 30 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 2
14 Apr, 09, 30 N Placeholder Virtus Poggioletto Primi Calci A 2011 3 - 1
18 Apr, 20, 30 N Placeholder Oltrera Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 0
19 Apr, 14, 30 N Placeholder Tokio G.A. Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
19 Apr, 14, 30 N Sestese Calcio Esordienti A 2007 3 - 2
20 Apr, 10, 30 N Placeholder Spezia Esordienti A 2007 0 - 4
20 Apr, 11, 15 N Placeholder Juventus Pulcini A 2009 1 - 4
20 Apr, 15, 00 N Placeholder Pol. 90 Pulcini B 2010 12 - 0
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Migliarino Vecchiano Piccoli Amici A 2013 6 - 1
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Placeholder Livorno Pulcini B 2010 2 - 0
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Capostrada Belvedere Pulcini B 2010 3 - 0
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Placeholder Fortis Camaiore Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
20 Apr, 15, 30 N Migliarino Vecchiano Piccoli Amici A 2013 6 - 1
20 Apr, 16, 00 N CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Primi Calci B 2012 1 - 4
20 Apr, 16, 00 N Placeholder Tre & 23 Primi Calci B 2012 0 - 3
20 Apr, 16, 00 N Madonna dell’Acqua Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 0
20 Apr, 16, 30 N Mezzana Giovanissimi B 2006 8 - 0
20 Apr, 17, 15 N Placeholder Pisa Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
20 Apr, 18, 00 N Placeholder Giovanile San Miniato Primi Calci A 2011 18 - 2
20 Apr, 18, 00 N Placeholder Follo Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 2
20 Apr, 18, 00 N Placeholder Cantera Massese Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 2
21 Apr, 10, 15 N Lido di Camaiore Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
21 Apr, 12, 00 N Placeholder Pisa Esordienti A 2007 0 - 1
21 Apr, 16, 00 N Academy Porcari Esordienti A 2007 3 - 1
21 Apr, 16, 15 N Pieta 2004 Pulcini A 2009 0 - 0
22 Apr, 09, 30 N Placeholder Academy Livorno Pulcini A 2009 3 - 2
22 Apr, 11, 00 N Placeholder Virginia Rush Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
22 Apr, 11, 30 N Floria 2000 Giovanissimi B 2006 1 - 1
22 Apr, 11, 30 N Placeholder Lucca Academy Tau Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 0
22 Apr, 11, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 3
22 Apr, 11, 30 N Don Bosco Fossone Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 0
22 Apr, 12, 00 N Zenith Audax Pulcini B 2010 12 - 0
22 Apr, 15, 15 N Placeholder Lugano Pulcini A 2009 2 - 6
22 Apr, 17, 00 N Placeholder Livorno Pulcini B 2010 0 - 3
22 Apr, 18, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 5
22 Apr, 18, 00 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 3
22 Apr, 18, 00 N Placeholder Limite e Capraia Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 9
24 Apr, 18, 15 N Placeholder Colli Ortonovo Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 1
24 Apr, 18, 15 N Don Bosco Fossone Primi Calci B 2012 4 - 1
24 Apr, 19, 15 N Margine Coperta Giovanissimi B 2006 0 - 1
24 Apr, 19, 15 N Placeholder Affrico Esordienti A 2007 1 - 3
25 Apr, 09, 00 N Placeholder Bellaria Cappuccini Pulcini A 2009 2 - 1
25 Apr, 09, 00 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
25 Apr, 09, 00 N Placeholder Young Viareggio National Pulcini A 2009 1 - 1
25 Apr, 11, 00 N Placeholder S. Alessio Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
25 Apr, 11, 00 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 0
25 Apr, 11, 00 N Folgor Marlia Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 3
25 Apr, 15, 00 N Sestese Calcio Pulcini A 2009 1 - 0
25 Apr, 15, 15 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici A 2013 5 - 0
25 Apr, 15, 15 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 2 - 2
25 Apr, 15, 15 N Folgore Segromigno Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 3
25 Apr, 16, 15 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici B 2014 3 - 1
25 Apr, 16, 15 N Pieve San Paolo Piccoli Amici B 2014 1 - 1
25 Apr, 16, 15 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici B 2014 4 - 0
25 Apr, 16, 30 N Placeholder Giovani Fucecchio Pulcini A 2009 0 - 2
25 Apr, 18, 00 N Academy Tau Pulcini A 2009 1 - 2
27 Apr, 15, 00 A Aquila S.Anna 2 - 2
27 Apr, 15, 00 N Placeholder Virtus Poggioletto Primi Calci A 2011 0 - 2
27 Apr, 15, 15 N Placeholder Juventus Club Viareggio Primi Calci A 2011 5 - 0
27 Apr, 15, 15 N Pol. Camaiore Calcio Primi Calci A 2011 4 - 2
27 Apr, 16, 00 A CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959 Allievi B 2004 3 - 2
27 Apr, 16, 00 H Poggio a Caiano 1909 Juniores 3 - 0
27 Apr, 16, 30 N Tau Calcio Altopascio Piccoli Amici A 2013 0 - 1
27 Apr, 16, 30 N Academy Tau Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0
27 Apr, 16, 30 N Sporting San Donato Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
27 Apr, 16, 45 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
27 Apr, 16, 45 N Folgore Segromigno Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
27 Apr, 16, 45 N Valle del Serchio Primi Calci B 2012 6 - 0
27 Apr, 17, 00 A Jolly Montemurlo Giovanissimi A Reg. 2005 0 - 4
27 Apr, 17, 15 N Placeholder Oltreserchio Pulcini B 2010 3 - 3
27 Apr, 17, 30 N Valle del Serchio Primi Calci A 2011 2 - 2
27 Apr, 18, 00 N Academy Tau Primi Calci B 2012 5 - 3
27 Apr, 18, 00 N Placeholder Luccasette Primi Calci B 2012 3 - 0
27 Apr, 18, 00 N S. Filippo Primi Calci B 2012 2 - 0
27 Apr, 18, 00 N Valle di Ottavo Esordienti A 2007 1 - 1
27 Apr, 18, 00 H Placeholder Castelnuovo Garfagnana Pulcini B 2010 8 - 0
28 Apr, 10, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 0
28 Apr, 10, 00 N Folgore Segromigno Piccoli Amici A 2013 1 - 1
28 Apr, 10, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 4 - 5
28 Apr, 10, 00 N Academy Porcari Piccoli Amici A 2013 7 - 0
28 Apr, 10, 00 N S. Filippo Piccoli Amici A 2013 3 - 0